"Tegeta Motors" has developed an efficient and comprehensive system for serving corporate customers, which is managed by over a thousand company workers. Twenty highly qualified Sales Managers work in the Corporate Sales Department. Their primary responsibility is to understand the needs of corporate customers and to do work on schedule and with excellent quality.
Corporate users can choose from a selection of 100,000 products from 300 brands, as well as use mobile services, personal sales manager services, and other special offers. It should be highlighted that "Tegeta Motors" provides its employees with ongoing training to help them advance their careers in the automotive industry.
More than 35,000 corporate customers
Tegeta Motors currently serves over 35,000 corporate organizations in Georgia. We provide each customer with high-quality products and services, which ensures long-term and mutually beneficial partnership.